Joseph G. Beard, Sr. ’83 and Sherry H. Beard
Carter B. Ewing and Sarah A. Ewing
Jennifer A. Fox and Lawrence J. Fox
Major
Herbert Axilrod
Allison T. Benners and Frederick H. Benners, Jr. ’90, ’97
Lackland H. Bloom, III ’95, ’97
Paige Bowling and Randall J. Bowling ’95
Angie Roberson Brown ’91 and Robert D. Brown ’92
James J. Clark and Katherine Murphy Clark ’98
Cathy Dewitt Dunn and Rogge Dunn ’79
Irina Huemiller and Thomas L. Huemiller ’91
AJ Krow ’13 and Mary Dill Krow ’13
Calee Dillon Landen ’16 and James E. Landen, Jr. ’10
C. Benton Musslewhite, Sr. ’53, ’54
J. Chris Najork ’67, ’68 and Linda C. Najork
Marcia N. Nash and Thomas E. Nash, III
Alexandra Norton Oshman ’15 and Russell W. Oshman ’03, ’06
Barton Wade Schaller ’90 and Libby Alexander Schaller ’89
David R. Tripplehorn, II ’66
Leadership
Garrett Hanrahan ’93, ’01 and Kimberly Twining Hanrahan ’92
Joshua S. Lerner ’97 and Kelly Lerner
Amy T. Sabin ’89 and Thomas W. Sabin, Jr. ’79
Victor E. Salvino
Victoria Spurgin Snoddy ’04 and W. Taylor Snoddy ’04
Frank H. White ’01, ’06 and Stephanie Sansing White ’06
Additional
Andrew S. Adams ’18, ’19
Cooper J. Adams
Robert D. Adams
David J. Allen and Lisa LeBeck Allen ’07
Larry M. Allen and Lori Lodestro Allen ’80
David A. Alpar ’93, ’96 and Melissa I. Alpar ’96
Betty Williams Anderson ’55 and E. Karl Anderson ’53, ’60
David M. Anderson ’72, ’77 and Mary Jane Law Anderson ’71
Patrick D. Andreen ’21
Alexandra Johnson Appleby ’17 and Andrew C. Appleby ’17
Kathryn H. Arata ’87, ’91 and Stephen L. Arata ’88
Bradley W. Ayres ’01, ’02 and Dana Wilcox Ayres ’04
Jessica R. Badarak and William A. Badarak ’13
Debby Moore Baker ’83 and Richard N. Baker ’83
Gibson H. Baker ’15
Katarina L. Baker ’16
Emma Roquemore Bales ’19
Jessica P. Ball ’09
Joseph E. Ball and Rebecca Ball
Cole Bamberger
Kathryn Barnes and Scott W. Barnes ’20
Robert B. Batson ’95, ’07 and Sheryl D. Coyne-Batson
Samuel G. Bayne, III ’21
Amalie G. Beard ’23
Brian P. Becker ’89 and Emily C. Becker
Leslie D. Beckmann
Mica R. Beckmann ’12, ’18
Ashley Crum Begert ’03 and Jeffrey P. Begert
Bo D. Beidleman ’19
Michelle Booker Bennett ’94 and Stephen A. Bennett
Douglas A. Berg ’73 and Laurna Lightbody Berg ’74
Larry J. Bergstrom ’67 and Susan Chapman Bergstrom ’68
Timothy R. Berigan ’80 and Yadira C. R. Berigan
Thomas N. Bettes ’77 and Darlene Bettes
Rebecca Phillips Betz ’00 and Wade B. Betz ’02
Naveen Bhatti, Jr. ’20
Lori Sauereisen Biesterfeldt ’81 and Randall P. Biesterfeldt
Blake R. Biggers ’03
E. Paul Bigham ’70, ’75 and Sandra J. Bigham
Orin T. Black ’94
Elizabeth M. Boddicker ’16
William D. Bolton ’94
Kellyanne L. Bonds ’18
Donald R. Booth ’67
Allison P. Bereswill ’13, ’14 and Nicholas B. W. Boulle ’11
Harry S. Bowen, Jr. and Patricia Perron Bowen ’94
Patrick M. Bowen
Andrea Perez Boyles ’17 and Connor E. Boyles ’16
Patricia M. Boysen and Richard A. Boysen ’68, ’92
Richard P. Boysen ’94
Dane Z. Brannan ’10
Beau Bray
Grant Bray
Jack Bray
Roslyn Patterson Breen ’87 and Sean Breen
Christi D. Brennan and Jeffrey P. Brennan ’97
Jeffrey A. Brizzolara ’87 and Family
Ian G. Broadbent ’22
Scott A. Brooks ’72 and Vicki A. Brooks
Michael B. Brouthers ’80
Claire C, Browder ’04
Carol Collier Brown ’91 and Gregory D. Brown ’83
Janis Atkinson Brown ’79
Natalie Parr Browne ’01 and Stephen V. Browne ’02
Joe S. Bruce ’23
Milldred Musslewhite Bruce ’04 and Thomas A. Bruce ’02
Michelle R. Bryant and Todd C. Bryant
Alexander L. Buck ’83 and Mary B. Buck
John Bulin
Jay S. Bullock ’87
Lauren and Jack Henry Bullock
Kimberly Johnson Burt ’00
Emily Edwards Buttermore ’03 and J. Ross Buttermore ’04, ’11
Brandi L.B. Sinclair ’02, ’03 and Brandon Sinclair
Murray K. Campbell ’75 and Sylvia Campbell
Ben Caswell ’92
Brian D. Capp ’22
Julianne M. Capp
Kevin Collins, Cole Collins, Cindy Carnes
Wes Reynolds Carr ’23
Alexander G. Carrillo ’21
Clark G. Case and Diane Norton Case ’80
Rhonda Barnes Casey ’94
Travis M. Casey ’10
William R. Casey ’13
Allen J. Cashin ’01 and Catherine Zorger Cashin ’01, ’02
Christian D. Castro ’23
James E. Caswell ’63, ’66, ’70
Blake V. Cecil ’93 and Melinda Cecil
Dawn Hart Christensen ’81 and James L. Christensen
Laura Y. Clark and Mark A. Clark ’86
Kristin Standard Clemmensen ’77 and Paul L. Clemmensen ’79
John H. Coates ’15
Elizabeth P’Pool Coble ’86 and Leslie D. Coble ’80
Grace E. Colbert ’20
Jenna Veldhuis Colbert ’14 and K. Taylor Colbert ’11, ’13
Taylor Williams Collins ’17
Lisa Combs and Paul B. Combs ’90
Meredith Allen Connally ’16
Ansley M. Conner and Mark R. Conner ’83
Jonathan P. Conser ’93 and Renea Conser ’96
Andrew T. Cook ’18
Charles S. Cooper ’00 and Kristi Cooper
Kyle A. Cooper ’19
Nancy A. Cooper and Russell W. Cooper ’75, ’78
Alex, Vicky, Owen & Juliet Copp
James M. Cornelius ’77
Winston W. Corse
C. Turner Coxe ’20, ’21, ’22
Jean E. Cramer ’83
Jason L. Creel ’99 and Pamela Buckles Creel ’98
Christopher D. Bowers and Veronica A. Cuadra ’92
David B. Curran, Jr. ’81 and Nancy N. Curran
Andrea Daffron and James R. Daffron ’60
Carol Dalby and John L. Dalby ’75
Marti and Robert Dalby
Barbara Schrade Daniel ’66 and Kenneth L. Daniel, Jr.
Danielle Virgadamo Davis ’00 and Scott J. Davis ’00
Mary Margaret de la Torre ’21
Lucas J. DeMaio ’23
Dale A. Demastus ’73 and Karen F. Demastus
Amanda Forgason Dempsey ’02 and Jay R. Dempsey ’03
Beverly A. DeVaughn ’85
Chris Dial and Kari King Dial ’01
Collin C. Dierssen ’23
Jason H. Dodds ’87 and Lynnette J. Dodds
Jonathan E. D. Miller ’12
Dana Freker Doody ’95
David R. Dooley, Jr. (BBA1970, Baseball Letterman)
Andrew S. Doughtie ’80 and Jil Lecorgne Doughtie ’80
Amanda M. Duke ’21, ’23
Gianna M. Duran ’13
Jillian Morici Duran ’19
Linda J. Dutke ’75, ’76
Christopher A. Earles ’21 and Grace L. Graves ’20
Ashley C. Earnest ’06
Johnna Cook Edone ’95 and Ryan M. Edone
Kathleen Eidbo and Paul H. Eidbo ’91
James F. Ellison ’19
Andrew S. Embody ’17
Charlotte S. Embody and Derek S. Embody
William R. Embody ’14
Elizabeth Baier Emerson ’86 and J. Russ Emerson
Ruth Anne Emerson ’23
Aileen Escobedo ’13
The Estwanik Family Mustangs! James, Luke, and Laine Estwanik
Brett H. Estwanik and Britt Moen Estwanik ’04
Leigh Hansbrough Fahr ’01, ’02 and Trevor C. Fahr ’02
Robert L. Faust ’60
Austin T. Federer ’16, ’17
Michael D. Ferguson ’67, ’73 and Janet Ferguson
Barbara B. Ferson and Scott E. Ferson ’74
Cole D. Fleming ’23
Jessica L. Flores ’21
Scott E. Fly ’94
Mark O. Foreman and Megan Shipman Foreman ’96
Matthew Forte
Bradley C. Forster and Robert D. Forster ’68
Justin L. Forte ’15, ’16
Catherine M. Fosina and Matthew J. Fosina ’08
The Fowler Family: Brandon, Shanna, Brooks and Charlotte
Alexander G. Freeman ’18
Jeffrey Friday ’71
Dana M. Frost and Scott M. Frost ’86
Matthew T. Fuller ’96
D. Weston Gable ’10
Alice L. Gaiser and George N. Gaiser, Jr. ’87
George N. Gaiser, III; Grant Gaiser; Grace Gaiser
George N. Gaiser, Sr. ’67 and Phyllis A. Gaiser
A. James Gallardo ’11
Siddarth H. Gally ’22
Ann Wukasch Gamel ’91, ’97 and R. Christopher Gamel
Michael H. Garcia ’79
Daniel J. Garcy ’09
Garbrielle E. Garcy ’19
Evan S. Gart ’14 and Stephanie DiLoreto Gart ’14, ’15
Joshua L. Gary ’01 and Kristen Cruikshank Gary ’01
Dana J. Gavin ’98, ’06
Rita Gibson and Ronald A. Gibson ’84
Michelle C. Girard and Thomas J. Girard
Joseph H. Goddard ’04, ’09
Anthony E. Good ’83 and Coco N. Good
Mackenzie C. Goodburn ’20
The Gorgol Family
Coleen M. Gorman and Joseph T. Gorman, Jr. ’78, ’81
Marley Wing Goudge ’10 and Robert M. Goudge
Brandi J. Graham and Jason A. Graham ’07
Hannah Ali Grant ’19, ’22 and Jonathan W. Grant ’19
Priscilla Davis Gravely ’63 and Warren L. Gravely, Jr. ’63
John E. Graves ’64 and Lynne Sternberg Graves ’64
Karen E. Gray
Anne-Pearson Gremer
Jane-Carlton Gremer ’22
Kevin C. Gremer and Mary-Stuart Gremer
Kyle J. Griffin ’08
Sally Johnson Griftner ’78, ’81 and William V. Griftner ’78
Matthew C. Grinsfelder ’22
Lisa Doepfner Groshek ’82, ’07
Gina C. Grove ’98
Jim J. Gutierrez ’06 and Lauren Smith Gutierrez ’07
Lisa Frey Hagstrom ’95 and Mike Hagstrom
Lori Grizaffi Hague ’86 and Timothy B. Hague ’85
Shelby T. Hague ’18, ’19
Cheryl Marchus Hall ’73 and John A. Hall ’71, ’73, ’79
Robert W. Hall ’20
Bonnie Moore Hanley ’80 and Mark D. Hanley ’78
Earle D. Harbison, Jr. ’06
G. Cleve Hardman, III ’77
Dana Hargrove Harkey ’72, ’76 and Jack W. Harkey, Jr. ’72
Laura C. Harrell ’20
Kirby J. Hart ’21
Peggy Berg Hawkins ’67 and Tommy E. Hawkins ’66
Alyssa A. Wilson ’07
Amy Murrell Heimendinger ’01
Sidney M. Henry, Jr. ’57, ’59, ’60
Sally Keller Herbert ’93 and Ronald K. Herbert ’90
Roberto Hernandez ’16
Mikayla A. Hernandez ’21
Mark J. Herrin ’88 and Paige Herrin
Hannah K. Hester ’14
Adam Hickey
Andrew R. Hickman ’92, ’94
Alexis G. Millenbaugh ’11, ’12 and Chip Hiemenz ’06
Elizabeth Higgins ’12, ’13
Mary J. Higgins ’13
James L. Hill and Paula Neiman Talbot Hill ’00
Mercedes Villarreal Hinojosa ’18
Chuck Hixson, Jr. ’70 and Roxanne T. Hixson
V. Elizabeth Hoffman
Lauren White Hollis ’96 and William B. Hollis
Jay S. Hollyman ’75
William T. Holt, IV ’91
Jason B. Holton ’98
Monica Netherland Hopkins ’01 and Newton Hopkins, III ’01
Cole P. Horton ’07
Heidi A. Hubacek ’23
John P. Humphrey, Jr. ’84, ’90 and Sarah Higdon Humphrey ’84
Travis E. Hunt ’05
Matthew S. Hutnyan ’21
Nancy Friday Infante ’75
Angela J. Ingels ’88
Mason B. Intlekofer ’18, ’20
James G. Isleib ’94 and Jennifer Cook Isleib ’94
Watson and Chubby Jackson
Catherine A. Jacob ’23
Anthony M.J. Losito ’23
Jordan B. Jeffcott ’14
Alan de Jesus Perez Rivera ’10
Jimmy H. Joe ’22
Austin M. Manierre ’14 and Emily Trichel Johansson ’16, ’17
Catherine White Johnson ’76 and Paul D. Johnson ’75
Clasina K. Johnson and Richard J. Johnson
Edward T. Johnson ’16
James W. Johnson ’70 and Karen Kennedy Johnson ’69
Jay E. Johnson ’90 and Sarah Johnson
Murial A. Johnson-Redd ’77, ’80
Charles R. Jonas, III ’93 and Heather MacLeod Jonas ’94
Alyson Kauth Jones ’85 and Robert M. Jones
Ann M. Jones and John R. Jones ’75
Anna M. Jones and Timothy R. Jones
Jeffrey M. Jones ’89 and Katherine E. Jones
Kathryn M. Jones ’22, ’23
Spencer N. Jones
William S. Jones, III ’72
Lacey Taylor Jordan and William H. Jordan, Sr.
Lance B. Jordan ’98 and Lindsay Fry Jordan ’98
Scott F. Jordan ’86 and Tim Myrick
William H. Jordan, Jr. ’23
Baeley Whittle Junge ’17 and Trevor Junge
Cole J. Junker ’23
Jon P. Karp ’90
Andrew M. Katigan ’13 and Jessica Webb Katigan ’13
Jonathan C. Keith and Kristen Hatcher Keith ’04
Aubrey L. Kennedy and Walter A. Kennedy, IV
Walter Armstrong Kennedy, V
Marni Rose Kerner ’92
Pauline E. Kerr ’20
Kyle E. Kidd ’95 and Molly Noble Kidd ’94
D’Eriq King
Harrison L. Kisber ’23
Ashlee Hunt Kleinert ’88 and Chris Kleinert ’88
Annette M. Knief and Robert G. Knief
Chris Knox
E. Christopher Knox ’83, ’85 and Sharon Williams Knox ’82
Lauren N. Kobayashi ’20
Bradford A. Kolb and Judy H. Kolb
Brittany N. Kolb ’16
Victoria A. Koleski ’11
Maegan A. Kosiara ’19
Avery C. Kout ’20, ’21
Timothy J. Kreatschman ’85, ’87 and Petra Zlovic
Matthew T. Kruczek ’20, ’21
Diane Sammon Kucera ’02 and Kyle W. Kucera ’22
Kevin A. Kuenstler ’91 and Kristi M. Kuenstler
Anni R. Kum ’21, ’22
Maegen E. Kuykendall and Michael J. Kuykendall ’10
Robert C. Kyle, II ’17
R. Austin Lacy ’20
Michael R. LaMar ’14, ’17
Rebecca A. Land
Amanda E. Lang ’20, ’21
Nicholas W. Lang ’23
Alecia Griffin Lawyer ’90 and Lawrence M. Lawyer ’90
Zachary M. Lawyer
Erin E. Lazarus ’19
Ryan C. Leaven ’23
Jason J. Lehigh ’15
Savannah M. Lehner ’20
Emma B. Lewis ’20
Evan A. Lewis ’18
L. Jackson Lightfoot ’20
Joshua A. Lincoln ’09
Elaine Souda Lindh ’93 and Kenneth M. P. Lindh ’93, ’99
Janet R. Line and Mark G. Line ’62
Max W. Lippitt, IV ’10
Esther K. Liu ’13, ’14
Sally Crocker Lodestro ’53
Kelly Meadows Lodge ’89 and W. Murray Lodge
Sydney E. Lothes ’22
Truc T. Luong ’16
Keri Croy and Lute Croy ’02
S. Charles Macel ’21
John A. MacLeod ’88 and Shauna C. MacLeod
Joshua W. Madans ’93
Allen G. Madden ’90 and Ann Rose Madden
Brice C. Madison ’20
AJ Mainord ’23
Nancy Richardson and Robert M. Richardson ’62
Bethany E. Malloy ’95
Elaine Sullivan Malloy ’64 and John M. Malloy ’61, ’66
Michael J. Malone ’05
Heather L. Malonson and Marcus P. Malonson ’93
Wayne A. Mann ’76
Maria D. Manzanares ’93
Katrina R.M. Perkins ’23
Mackenzie K. Marinovich
Claudia V. Marquez ’98 and Gabriel Gutierrez ’94
Emily Van Volkinburg Marr ’10
Desiree Atwood Marshall ’82 and R. Harold Marshall, Jr. ’82
Harold W. Marshall
Heather M. Marshall and Matthew K. Marshall ’22
Anna E. Brooks ’17 and N. Ross Martin ’16
Mark L. Masinter ’86 and Rebecca Nicholson Masinter ’88
Kayla R. Mason ’17
Gail Vosburgh Massad ’68 and Robert A. Massad ’68
Rebecca Matherne and Richard C. Matherne ’88
Robert W. Matherne ’62
Thara K. Mathews ’07, ’11
Stephanie Mathias Michel ’94
Eric T. Matthews ’04, ’05
Holly Matthews and Travis J. Matthews ’00
Russell H. Matthias, III ’84
Ian N. McCann ’00
Adrian R. McClure ’19, ’23
Christine Flynn McConnell ’84 and Michael McConnell
Rita L. McGinnis-Morriss ’81 and William O. Morriss ’81
Cherie L. McGregor and Frank H. McGregor, III
Cynthia Gerber McIlhenny ’85 and J. Lance McIlhenny ’84
Connor D. McKee ’23
Nicholas R. McLaughlin ’18
L. William McNutt, III ’77, ’84 and Susana Rabel McNutt ’99
Tally S. Melone ’97
Ryan C. Mendez ’20
Jane Hollyman Menegay ’71 and Paul Menegay
Andrew H. Meyer and Barbara W. Meyer
James W. Middleton ’95, ’04 and Kelly E. Middleton ’04
Ashley Crawford Miller ’18 and Gregory M. Miller ’20
Cynthia Russell Mills ’81 and Kenneth H. Mills, Jr.
Bailey R. Minehart ’13
Christopher P. Mitchell ’11
Mattie Eiland Mitchell ’13, ’20 and Morgan J. Mitchell ’21
Lawrence D. Monaco ’77 and Sharon A. Monaco
Sean R. Mooney ’21
Jimmy L. Moore ’69 and Vickie L. Moore
John D. Moore ’03 and Mary M. Moore
Theodore T. Moreno, IV ’20
Lynn Morrissey Morford ’93 and Michael S. Morford ’93
Dianne G. Morgan and Philip D. Morgan ’78
Andrea Roberts Morris ’00
G.L. Morris, Jr. ’59
William S. Morris, V ’22
Betsy Lane Morton ’76, ’05 and Stephan E. Morton ’74, ’76
Angela N. Moten ’98
Eli C. Moya, III ’96
Daniel O. Mulford ’16
Brian B. Murray ’78 and Kathleen M. Murray
Justin J. Musser ’18
C. Benton Musslewhite, Sr. ’53, ’54
Reagan L. Nagel ’23
Amara S. Burki Napper and Richard A. Napper ’92
Nathan P. Nash ’09 and Rachel Brown Nash ’07
Connor J. Nassetta ’23 and Madeline D. Provenzano
Brooke A. Neal ’14, ’17
Evelyn Negrete ’22, ’23
Julissa Negrete ’21, ’22
Narcedalia Negrete ’19
Matthew K. Neville ’22
Bradley A. Nichols ’99
Douglas J. Nichols ’95, ’97 and Gerry Nichols
Mark W. Norris ’08
Natalie M. Novak ’11
Linda M. Noyd and Paul A. Noyd ’75
Dustin Nyhus and Kimberly Pasca Nyhus ’02
Kelly A. O’Halloran ’18
Gregory S. Orlowski and Victoria J. Orlowski
Alexis M. O’Rourke ’20, ’21
Nels P. Paine ’88 and Tory H. Paine
Thomas J. Papadakis ’92 and Wendy S. Papadakis
Becky D. Park and J. Michael Park ’89
Derek Paskaitis and Vanessa Haines Paskaitis ’90
Shivan R. Patel ’17
B.L. Payne, Jr. ’71 and Jean B. Payne
Griffin T. Payne ’21
Paula Pettigrew Payne ’02
A.J. Peash ’16
Caroline A. Peash ’22
Nicholas G. Perillo ’22
Carrie Perkins and Thomas C. Perkins ’83
Delanna Perkins and S. Blake Perkins ’99
Angelle McBride Petersen ’11 and J. Andrew Petersen ’12
Austin R. Peterson ’13
Joseph D. Peterson ’23
Brittany R. Pettit and Jason R. Pettit ’01
Robert C. Phelps ’12
Gregory B. Phillips and Jennifer Latour Phillips ’96
Kyle V. Pierce and Susan D. Pierce
Zachary R. Piontek ’21
David J. Pittman ’87 and Katherine L. Pittman
Martha I. Porta ’07
Greg Price and Marca Thomas Price ’84
Steven P. Protz ’75 and Suzanne W. Protz
Seema Qureshi ’86, ’91
Caroline Zivley Rahmn ’07 and Michael R. Rahmn ’07
Silvana K. Raicevic and Vladimir Raicevic
Aleksandar Raicevic ’19
Nikola Raicevic
Stefan Raicevic ’17
Dale E. Reistad and Kathryn Fickenscher Reistad ’78
Madeline B. Reusse ’21
Chase R. Richards ’13, ’14 and Taylor Kara Richards ’15, ’18
Robert W. Richards ’03
Twila Tucker Richardson ’67
David Riggan ’16
Giancarlo Rinaldini ’20, ’21
Jason A. Rinehart ’17
Jane Rizzuto Robbins ’13
Russell T. Roberts, II ’22
R. Eugene Roberts ’98
Tyler R. Roberts ’18
Erin A. Robinson ’19
Lorie Robinson and Neil Robinson
Jose M. Rodriguez ’19
Juliana G. Roller ’23
Carin M. Rollins and John W. Rollins, III ’92
Ashley Bonilla Romo ’06 and Jerad J. Romo ’06
Alice Root
Mason B. Root ’14 and Moriah Momsen Root ’14, ’15
John M. Roth ’11
Irby P. Rozelle ’03
Nicholas N. Ruuska ’14
Jake M. Ryan ’22
Stephanie M. Ryan ’18
David B. Saller ’04
Jonathan M. Samaniego ’21
William S. Sanford, IV ’15
Jennifer J. Santrock ’91
Catherine C. Scalise ’86
Wade M. Schaller ’19
Robert M. Schecter ’78
Austin M. Schnell ’15, ’18
Franklin R. Schorsch ’20
Thomas K. Schuenemann ’21
Lisa Bankler Schulgen ’00, ’03 and Sean H. Schulgen ’98, ’03
Schumacher Family
Kristi Schwartz and Steven G. Schwartz ’91
Edward C. Scott ’20
Steve J. Seffense ’86
Glenn David Segrato and Tracy Rostik Segrato ’96
Madisen G. Seidel ’18
Annalise F. Shaw ’23
Charles H. Shealy ’82
Nicole R. Shealy ’14
Andrew E. Shepard ’09
Phillip W. Shepherd Family
David C. Sica ’88 and Linna Drummonds-Sica
Evan P. Siewert ’20
Lara Sarvadi Siewert ’91
Alexa K.S. Sutherlin ’23
Gabrielle B. Silver ’23
Jacob G. Simeon ’19
Anders R. Simmeth ’18
Brian Slay and Jeanne Kuhn Slay ’85
Brianna O. Slay
Carson Smetko; Campbell Smetko; Charlotte Smetko
Braden H. Smith ’11
Cortlyn M. Smith and Sumner A. Smith ’20
Darrin C. Smith ’87 and Lori Smith
Emma J. Smith ’15, ’16
Sara J. Snell ’73
Elizabeth Ennis Somers ’88 and Rick Somers
Jessica Hadfield Starley ’12
Marc I. Steinberg
Anna L. Stell ’15 and Brennan P. Foley ’16
Sara J. Stephens ’18
Max Stewart and Reann Stewart
Pierce Stewart
Colleen Tautkus Stotts ’17 and Garrett E. Stotts ’19
Jeremy K. Stout ’94
Solon S. Stratton ’23
Meghann O’Leary Strickland ’05
Ian T. Stripe
Nicole Styczynski and Richard P. Styczynski ’92
David M. Sudbury ’67, ’70 and Holly Ritger Sudbury ’68
Lee Ann Sydenstricker ’89
Gary E. Taylor ’87 and Lori Taylor
L. Andrew Teichner ’22
William C. Templeton ’16
Kristina McGovern Tenenbaum ’03, ’04 and Kurt G. Tenenbaum
Charles L. Tennyson, Jr. ’69 and Sheila D. Tennyson
Catherine Lehman Terry ’17 and Keaten R. Terry ’17
David Richards
Daniel L. Thomas, Jr. ’65
Brian Thomason and Michelle Zachary Thomason ’98
Amy Greer Thompson ’89 and Vester J. Thompson, III
Ryan J. Thoreson ’23
David M. Tiffany ’99, ’02 and Kelley Moore Tiffany ’99, ’01
L. Max Tippett ’23
The Tobin Family: Aaron, Jennifer, Anna, and Ashton
Eugenio F. Torres Quintanilla ’15
Lisa Panchasarp Tran ’02 and Jimmy J. Tran ’03
Marisa R. Troxwell ’17 and Michael E. Troxwell ’18, ’19
Julie Turner and Peter S. Turner ’90
C. Matthew Turney ’16 and Kamryn Turney
Kaitlyn Udovitsch
Nicole Wuis Udovitsch ’00 and Ryan Udovitsch
Scott E. Uszynski ’92
Amy M. Van Brunt ’94
Christopher Vaughn and Victoria Fitzgerald Vaughn ’16
K. Schae Vela ’16
Katherine Kinder Vidal ’95, ’99 and Ulises Vidal, IV
Eric R. Vigil ’10 and Loren Morcomb Vigil ’10
Taylor V. Vinson ’19
Sandra C. Virden and Walter Virden, III ’63
Nicholas W. Vogeley ’20, ’21
Kurt K. Voges ’22
Lisa M. Vollmer and Steven L. Vollmer
Rachel A. Von Gonten ’13, ’14 and Timothy J. Dash
Becky F. Waldman and Mark B. Waldman ’78
George S. Walker, Jr.
Gay S. Warren and Robert E. Warren, Jr. ’64
Hill W. Washburne ’22
Michael R. Watkins and Stacey G. Watkins
Brittni L. Watkins ’17, ’19
Michael R. Watkins, II
Diane Solether Waynick ’70 and Sidney L. Waynick
Ladd A. Webber ’74
Brooke A. Weber ’22
Christina Merchant Weber ’82
Madison L. Weber ’23
Paul A. Wehrmann ’87, ’90 and Tracy E. Wehrmann
Cynthia L. Weinthaler ’84 and Peter Black
Robert E. Westerfield ’19
Avery A. White
J. Richard White ’69, ’70, ’73, ’77 and Johnelle White
Jeremy D. White ’17, ’18
Matthew B. White ’91 and Stacey R. White
John B. Wiener ’17, ’18
Stephanie M. Rhoades ’03 and Justin K. Williams ’04
Cari L. Willis and O. Mitchell Willis ’85
John D. Windham ’22
Stephanie Fischer Wingate ’05, ’10
Morgan T. Winslow ’15
Andrew B. Witt ’99
Chad R. Woods ’90
Melonie D. Woods-Koeijmans ’92
Ancanetta Hooper Wright ’60
Jim Wuis
The Wuistinger Family
Alicia Garrett Yeager ’21 and Carson B. Yeager ’20
Brian S. Kim ’20, ’21
Jake H. Yurachek
Jeffrey A. Zinn ’94 and Kathleen Y. Zinn