Members


Virginia Hadley 341 Senior Mechanical
Ben Wise 352 Senior Mechanical
Mickey Saloma 353 Honorary Advisor
Laura Adametz 354 Senior Management Science             
Charlie Albright 355 Senior Computer Science
Isaiah Castillo 356 Senior Civil
Cristina Chase 357 Senior Electrical
Eilis Doran 360 Senior Mechanical
Sean Grady 364 Senior Environmental
Daniel Gum 365 Senior Mechanical
Chase Harker 366 Senior Computer Science
Daphne Hwong 367 Senior
Mechanical
Regan Klein 369 Senior Electrical
Elizabeth Ricketts 374 Senior Mechanical
Johna Rutz 375 Senior Computer Science
John Wilson 379 Senior Computer Science
Alex Yauch 380 Senior Civil
Wendy Alyea
382 Senior Environmental 
Rory Brogan 384 Junior Mechanical
Ari Colton 385 Junior
Mechanical
Austin Deters 386 Junior
Mechanical
Chris Hauser 388 Senior Computer Science
Joe Hutchinson 389 Senior Civil
Anthony Kouros
390 Grad Student EMIS
Shaleni Kovach
391 Junior
Computer Science
Clayton Matthie
392 Junior
Electrical
Holly McCuiston
393 Junior
Environmental
Noah Mendoza
394 Junior
Computer Science
Alex Mycheals
 395 Junior
Mechanical
Danh Nguyen
396 Junior
Computer Science
Cade Sitton 399 Junior Mechanical
Jack Higgins 400 Sophomore Mechanical
Katie Anderson 401 Sophomore
Management Science
Conrad Appel 402 Junior Computer Engineering
Noah Bartos 403 Sophomore
Mechanical
Daniel Muehring 404 Sophomore
Management Science
Sarah Beghin 405 Junior
Management Science
Ashley Brondeel 406 Senior Environmental
Walker Bryan 407 Sophomore
Civil
Anna Carroll 408 Senior Computer Science
Sam Coday 409 Junior Electrical
Colin Etherington
410 Sophomore
Computer Science
Avery Ferrante 411 Junior
Computer Science
Drew Fulsom 412 Junior
Computer Science
Etta Godwin  413 Sophomore
Computer Science
Eric Hawkins  415 Junior
Computer Engineering
Grace Hileman  416 Sophomore
Civil
Danya Hoban  417 Junior
Mechanical
Kris Horst  418 Junior Computer Science
Ashley Isles  419 Junior Computer Science
Daehee Kim  420 Senior Mechanical
Viral Kotecha  421 Junior
Computer Science
Andrew Ksendzoff  422 Sophomore
Computer Science
Luke Mauldin  423 Sophomore
Electrical
Lauren Metzinger  424 Sophomore
Mechanical
Alexander Mott 425 Junior
Mechanical
Carlos Bogaert  426 Senior Management Science
Jake Oien  427 Sophomore
Computer Science
Caroline Olson  428 Junior  Management Science
Robert Pulatie  429 Sophomore
Electrical
Ana Rios  430 Senior Mechanical
Alicia Smiley  431 Junior
Mechanical
Anna Sobchak  432 Sophomore
Mechanical
Angela Spevak  433 Senior Environmental
Shelby Stanfield  434 Sophomore
Mechanical
Josh Thomas  435 Junior
Mechanical
Justin Tseng  436 Sophomore
Civil
Dillon Weir  437 Sophomore
Computer Science
Austin Wiedebusch  438 Sophomore
Computer Science 
Garret Wilson 439 Junior Management Science

Sophomore
Sophomore
www.smu.edu
© Southern Methodist University, Dallas, Texas | Legal Disclosures | A-Z Site Index | Contact SMU